State Tournament Schedule
Squirt 1 (all games at NESC, Marlboro)
Friday 2/28 3:40p v Parkway
Saturday 2/29 7:40a v Natick
Saturday 2/29 2:20p v Milton
Semifinals/Finals Sunday 3/1 TBD
Squirt 2 (all games at NESC, Marlboro)
Friday 2/28 3:00p v Waltham
Saturday 2/29 7:20a v Reading
Saturday 2/29 1:20p v Hanover
Semifinals/Finals Sunday 3/1 TBD
Squirt 3 (all games at Veterans’ Rink, Waltham)
Thursday 3/5 7:40p v Natick
Saturday 3/7 8:00a v Devils
Saturday 3/7 2:00p v Weymouth
Semifinals/Finals Sunday 3/8 TBD
Pee Wee 2 (all games at NESC, Marlboro)
Friday 2/28 4:40p v Canton
Saturday 2/29 8:50a v Reading
Saturday 2/29 3:30p v Parkway
Semifinals/Finals Sunday 3/1 TBD
Pee Wee 3 (all games at Skate 3, Tyngsboro)
Friday 3/6 7:10p v Waltham
Saturday 3/7 10:40a v Natick
Saturday 3/7 7:40p v Duxbury
Semifinals/Finals Sunday 3/8 TBD
Bantam 1 (all games at NESC, Marlboro)
Friday 2/28 8:10p v Reading
Saturday 2/29 12:10p v Parkway
Saturday 2/29 6:10p v Wellesley
Semifinals/Finals Sunday 3/1 TBD
Bantam 2 (all games at NESC, Marlboro)
Friday 2/28 7:20p v Duxbury
Saturday 2/29 11:10a v Reading
Saturday 2/29 5:00p v Acton-Boxboro
Semifinals/Finals Sunday 3/1 TBD\
Bantam 3 (all games at Foxboro Sports Center)
Friday 3/6 5:30p v KP-Walpole
Saturday 3/7 9:30a v Acton-Boxboro
Saturday 3/7 4:20p v Wellesley
Semifinals/Finals Sunday 3/8 TBD
Girls U10 Tier III (all games at Olympia Ice Center, Springfield)
Friday 3/20 5:10p v Natick
Saturday 3/21 8:10a v Martha’s Vineyard
Saturday 3/21 3:10p v Needham
Semifinals/Finals Sunday 3/22 TBD
Girls U10 Tier IV (all games at Veterans’ Rink, Waltham)
Friday 3/20 5:10p v Winchester
Saturday 3/21 8:00a v KP-Walpole
Saturday 3/21 3:10p v Waltham
Semifinals/Finals Sunday 3/22 TBD
Girls U12 (all games at Olympia Ice Center, Springfield)
Friday 3/20 7:30p v Natick
Saturday 3/21 10:30a v Martha’s Vineyard
Saturday 3/21 5:30p v Plymouth
Semifinals/Finals Sunday 3/22 TBD
Girls U14-1 (all games at Graf Arena, Newburyport)
Friday 3/20 6:20p v Melrose
Saturday 3/21 9:20a v Woburn
Saturday 3/21 5:20p v KP-Walpole
Semifinals/Finals Sunday 3/22 TBD
Girls U14-2 (all games at Veterans’ Rink, Waltham)
Friday 3/20 7:35p v Duxbury
Saturday 3/21 11:00a v Belmont
Saturday 3/21 7:50p v Wellesley
Semifinals/Finals Sunday 3/22 TBD