Game Schedule
Sep
12
vs. Haverhill Peewee 3
(League)Haverhill - Gold
7:20 AM
Sep
13
vs. Acton-Boxboro Peewee 3
(League)Lawrence
4:20 PM
Sep
20
vs. Newburyport Peewee 2
(League)Haverhill - Blue
8:40 AM
Sep
25
vs. Crusaders Peewee 3
(League)Haverhill - Blue
8:15 PM
Sep
27
vs. Dedham Peewee 3
(League)Lawrence
7:00 AM
Oct
3
vs. Methuen Peewee 2
(League)Haverhill - Gold
5:10 PM
Oct
10
vs. Tewksbury Peewee 3
(League)Lawrence
8:10 AM
Oct
17
vs. Acton-Boxboro Peewee 3
(League)Lawrence
9:20 AM
Oct
31
vs. Billerica Peewee 2
(League)Methuen
5:50 PM
Nov
1
vs. Central Mass Revolution Peewee 3
(League)Lawrence
3:10 PM
Nov
8
vs. Greater Lowell Peewee 2
(League)Haverhill - Gold
7:50 AM
Nov
14
vs. Greater Lowell Peewee 2
(League)Haverhill - Blue
8:40 AM
Nov
22
vs. Greater Lowell Peewee 2
(League)Haverhill - Blue
5:00 PM
Nov
28
vs. Central Mass Revolution Peewee 3
(League)Janas
3:40 PM
Dec
5
vs. Greater Lowell Peewee 2
(League)Haverhill - Gold
3:35 PM
Dec
6
vs. Tewksbury Peewee 3
(League)Methuen
2:20 PM
Dec
12
vs. Billerica Peewee 2
(League)Tewksbury 1
6:55 PM
Dec
19
vs. Winchester Peewee 4
(League)Lawrence
10:30 AM
Dec
26
vs. Greater Lowell Peewee 2
(League)Haverhill - Blue
10:50 AM
Jan
3
vs. Somerville Peewee 2
(League)Tewksbury 1
8:25 AM
Jan
9
vs. No Andover Peewee 1
(League)Lawrence
9:20 AM
Jan
16
vs. Winchester Peewee 4
(League)Lawrence
12:50 PM
Jan
17
vs. Medford Peewee 2
(League)LoConte
9:20 AM
Jan
24
vs. Jr. Crusaders Peewee 2
(League)Lawrence
11:40 AM
Jan
25
vs. Greater Lowell Peewee 2
(League)Haverhill - Blue
7:35 PM
Jan
31
vs. Billerica Peewee 2
(League)Lawrence
9:20 AM
Feb
7
vs. Melrose Peewee 2
(League)Flynn
8:10 AM
Feb
13
vs. Acton-Boxboro Peewee 3
(League)Lawrence
9:20 AM
Feb
14
vs. Medford Peewee 2
(League)LoConte
10:30 AM
Feb
18
vs. Lexington/Bedford Peewee 4
(League)Haverhill - Blue
9:10 AM
Feb
21
vs. Tewksbury Peewee 3
(League)Haverhill - Blue
6:25 PM
Feb
27
vs. Cape Ann Peewee 3
(League)Haverhill - Blue
12:05 PM
Mar
6
vs. Somerville Peewee 2
(League)Tewksbury 1
2:50 PM
Mar
7
vs. Arlington Peewee 3
(League)Lawrence
9:20 AM
Mar
13
vs. Lynn Peewee 2
(League)Kasabuski
8:10 AM
Mar
14
vs. Junior Railers Peewee 4
(League)Methuen
9:40 AM
Mar
20
vs. Melrose Peewee 2
(League)Flynn
12:00 PM
Mar
21
vs. Billerica Peewee 2
(League)Tewksbury 1
9:20 AM
Mar
28
vs. #4 Seed Arlington "A"
(Playoff)Hockey Town USA Inc