Game Schedule
Sep
18
vs. Triton Amesbury Jr. Maples Bantam 1
Pingree1 - 4 (L)
Sep
19
vs. NH East Bantam 1
Haverhill - Blue3 - 0 (W)
Sep
25
vs. Tewksbury Bantam 1
Lawrence3 - 1 (W)
Oct
3
vs. Beverly Bantam 1
Essex 10 - 6 (L)
Oct
8
vs. Winchester Bantam 1
Woburn8:30 PM
Oct
16
vs. Everett/Revere Bantam 1
Woburn2 - 7 (L)
Oct
23
vs. Beverly Bantam 1
Haverhill - Blue2 - 2 (T)
Oct
24
vs. Tewksbury Bantam 1
(League)Lawrence
3 - 3 (T)
Oct
27
vs. Winchester Bantam 1
(League)Phillips Gurry
1 - 1 (T)
Nov
7
vs. Beverly Bantam 1
(League)Endicott
2 - 4 (L)
Nov
14
vs. Everett/Revere Bantam 1
(League)Malden
2 - 0 (W)
Nov
19
vs. Triton Amesbury Jr. Maples Bantam 1
(League)Haverhill - Blue
2 - 1 (W)
Nov
20
vs. Winchester Bantam 1
(League)Lawrence
0 - 3 (L)
Nov
21
vs. Maine Gladiators Bantam 1
Lawrence10:30 AM
Nov
27
vs. Beverly Bantam 1
(League)Endicott
2 - 3 (L)
Nov
28
vs. Tewksbury Bantam 1
(League)Haverhill - Gold
4 - 2 (W)
Dec
5
vs. Everett/Revere Bantam 1
(League)Hockeytown 3
3 - 2 (W)
Dec
8
vs. Marblehead Bantam 1
Haverhill - Gold9:10 PM
Dec
12
vs. Maine Gladiators Bantam 1
Lawrence11:40 AM
Dec
18
vs. Winchester Bantam 1
(League)Woburn
4 - 8 (L)
Dec
21
vs. Arlington Bantam 1
(Tournament)Ed Burns Arena & Ice Skating Rink
0 - 2 (L)
Dec
23
vs. Rhode Island Saints
(Tournament)Ed Burns Arena & Ice Skating Rink
2 - 0 (W)
Dec
24
vs. Winchester Bantam 1
(Tournament)Ed Burns Arena & Ice Skating Rink
0 - 4 (L)
Dec
24
vs. TBD (Championship Game if Necessary)
(Tournament)Ed Burns Arena & Ice Skating Rink
11:40 AM
Dec
26
vs. Everett/Revere Bantam 1
(League)Lynn
7:20 PM
Dec
31
vs. Maine Gladiators
Phillips Harrison1 - 1 (T)
Dec
31
vs. Maine Gladiators
Phillips Harrison4 - 3 (W)
Jan
1
vs. Beverly Bantam 1
(League)Burlington
2 - 0 (W)
Jan
9
vs. Maine Gladiators Bantam 1
(League)Chelmsford
9:20 AM
Jan
14
vs. Dorchester Bantam 1
(League)Hockeytown 3
0 - 0 (T)
Jan
16
vs. Maine Gladiators Bantam 1
(League)Methuen
0 - 1 (L)
Jan
21
vs. Wilmington Bantam 1
Breakaway Ice Center3 - 5 (L)
Jan
22
vs. Wilmington Bantam 1
Phillips Gurry3:40 PM
Jan
23
vs. Tewksbury Bantam 1
(League)Lawrence
7:00 PM
Jan
30
vs. Everett/Revere Bantam 1
(League)Lynn
1 - 2 (L)
Feb
5
vs. Winchester Bantam 1
Phillips Gurry3:40 PM
Feb
6
vs. Beverly Bantam 1
(League)Malden
3 - 6 (L)
Feb
12
vs. Wilmington Bantam 1
(League)Phillips Gurry
2:30 PM
Feb
19
vs. Tewksbury Bantam 1
(League)Haverhill - Blue
0 - 5 (L)
Feb
20
vs. Dorchester Bantam 1
Phillips Harrison3 - 4 (L)
Feb
22
vs. Tewksbury Bantam 1
(League)Haverhill - Gold
1 - 3 (L)
Feb
26
vs. Beverly Bantam 1
(League)Pingree
3 - 2 (W)
Feb
27
vs. Maine Gladiators Bantam 1
(League)Lawrence
11:40 AM
Mar
4
vs. Arlington Bantam 1
New England Sports Center1 - 2 (L)
Mar
5
vs. Hingham Bantam 1
New England Sports Center0 - 6 (L)
Mar
5
vs. Wellesley Bantam 1
New England Sports Center0 - 1 (L)
Mar
6
vs. Everett/Revere Bantam 1
(League)Kasabuski
9:00 PM
Mar
9
vs. Wilmington Bantam 1
(League)Haverhill - Gold
6 - 1 (W)
Mar
11
vs. Beverly Bantam 1
(League)Hockeytown 3
4 - 2 (W)
Mar
12
vs. Everett/Revere Bantam 1
(League)Hockeytown 3
1 - 6 (L)
Mar
13
vs. Tewksbury Bantam 1
(League)Lawrence
3 - 4 (L)
Mar
19
vs. Wilmington Bantam 1
(League)Phillips Gurry
2 - 2 (T)
Mar
20
vs. Maine Gladiators Bantam 1
(League)Chelmsford
1 - 7 (L)
Mar
21
vs. Beverly Bantam 1
(League)Haverhill - Blue
7:50 PM
Mar
26
vs. Everett/Revere Bantam 1
(League)Haverhill - Blue
2 - 0 (W)
Mar
27
vs. Maine Gladiators Bantam 1
(League)Tewksbury 1
1 - 5 (L)
Mar
29
vs. Tewksbury Bantam 1
Phillips Academy Ice Rinks3 - 0 (W)
Apr
2
vs. vs Beverly Bantam 1
(League)Hockeytown 4
1 - 0 (W)
Apr
3
vs. vs Maine Gladiators Bantam 1
(League)Haverhill - Gold
1 - 0 (W)
Apr
9
vs. vs Wilmington Bantam 1
(League)Haverhill - Gold