Game Schedule
Sep
13
vs. Methuen Squirt 2
(League)Haverhill - Gold
7:20 AM
Sep
19
vs. Chelmsford Squirt 4
(League)Chelmsford
8 - 1 (W)
Sep
20
vs. Natick Comets U10
(League)Stoneham Arena
2:00 PM
Sep
26
vs. Winchester Lady Sachems U10 A
(League)Medford Flynn Rink
4:45 PM
Sep
27
vs. Needham Squirt 3
(League)Lawrence
10:30 AM
Oct
4
vs. Haverhill Squirt 3
(League)Haverhill - Blue
6:25 PM
Oct
10
vs. Acton-Boxboro Squirt 5
(League)Lawrence
4:20 PM
Oct
11
vs. Waltham Lady Hawks U10
(League)Waltham Rink
5:00 PM
Oct
12
vs. Billerica Squirt 3
(League)Lawrence
12:30 PM
Oct
17
vs. Twin City Squirt 3
(League)Lawrence
6 - 2 (W)
Oct
18
vs. No Andover Squirt 2
(League)Haverhill - Blue
7:35 AM
Oct
24
vs. Cape Ann Squirt 3
(League)Haverhill - Blue
6:30 AM
Oct
31
vs. Acton-Boxboro Squirt 4
(League)Lawrence
7:00 AM
Nov
1
vs. Twin City Squirt 3
(League)Methuen
4:40 PM
Nov
7
vs. Billerica Squirt 3
(League)Tewksbury 2
8:40 AM
Nov
14
vs. Stoneham Spartans U10
(League)Stoneham Arena
7:30 AM
Nov
15
vs. Jr. Crusaders Squirt 4
(League)NESC6
7:30 AM
Nov
21
vs. Demons Squirt 3
(League)Lawrence
4:20 PM
Nov
22
vs. Twin City Squirt 3
(League)Lawrence
3:10 PM
Nov
27
vs. Acton-Boxboro Squirt 4
(League)Haverhill - Blue
12:20 PM
Nov
28
vs. Billerica Squirt 3
(League)Tewksbury 1
4:35 PM
Nov
29
vs. Arlington U10
(League)Arlington Rink
11:40 AM
Dec
5
vs. Triboro Squirt 3
(League)Haverhill - Gold
7:50 AM
Dec
6
vs. ABCC U10
(League)Boxboro Nashoba Olympia
11:35 AM
Dec
19
vs. Andover Squirt 4
(League)Haverhill - Blue
8:40 AM
Dec
20
vs. Medford Squirt 3
(League)LoConte
9:20 AM
Dec
28
vs. Billerica Squirt 3
(League)Lawrence
12:30 PM
Dec
31
vs. Triton Squirt 2
(League)Haverhill - Blue
10:10 AM
Jan
3
vs. Reading Rockets U10
(League)Reading Burbank Arena
11:40 AM
Jan
9
vs. Twin City Squirt 3
(League)Lawrence
3:10 PM
Jan
10
vs. Marblehead Squirt 3
(League)Malden
4:30 PM
Jan
16
vs. Billerica Squirt 3
(League)Methuen
1:10 PM
Jan
17
vs. Wilmington Squirt 2
(League)Tewksbury 2
3:10 PM
Jan
23
vs. Central Mass Lady Re
(League)Boxboro Nashoba Olympia
12:00 PM
Jan
24
vs. Winchester Squirt 4
(League)Methuen
3:30 PM
Jan
30
vs. Methuen Squirt 2
(League)Haverhill - Gold
7:50 AM
Jan
31
vs. Medfield U10
(League)W. Roxbury Roche Arena
5:00 PM
Feb
7
vs. Nashoba Squirt 2
(League)Billerica
9:10 AM
Feb
13
vs. Crusaders Squirt 2
(League)Haverhill - Blue
2:25 PM
Feb
16
vs. Dorchester Squirt 3
(League)Lawrence
12:30 PM
Feb
20
vs. No Andover Squirt 1
(League)Haverhill - Gold
9:10 AM
Feb
28
vs. Nashoba Squirt 2
(League)Haverhill - Blue
9:45 AM
Mar
6
vs. Wakefield Squirt 2
(League)Haverhill - Gold
6:45 AM
Mar
7
vs. Wakefield Warriors U10
(League)Stoneham Arena
5:10 PM
Mar
14
vs. Cape Ann Squirt 3
(League)Hockeytown 3
3:35 PM
Mar
20
vs. Lynnfield-Saugus Squirt 3
(League)Tewksbury 1
5:10 PM
Mar
21
vs. Methuen Squirt 2
(League)Methuen
5:50 PM
Mar
23
vs. Melrose Squirt 2
(League)Haverhill - Gold
6:10 PM
Mar
28
vs. Melrose
(Playoff)Hockey Town USA Inc