Game Schedule
Sep
19
vs. Wakefield Peewee 3
(League)Tewksbury 1
3 - 3 (T)
Sep
26
vs. Jr. Crusaders Peewee 3
(League)Haverhill - Blue
2 - 2 (T)
Oct
3
vs. Marblehead Peewee 3
(League)Tewksbury 1
2 - 1 (W)
Oct
4
vs. Beverly Peewee 3
(League)Malden
1 - 2 (L)
Oct
4
vs. Waltham Lady Hawks U12
(League)Waltham Rink
1 - 6 (L)
Oct
9
vs. S&S Peewee 2
(League)Haverhill - Gold
0 - 5 (L)
Oct
10
vs. Masco Peewee 2
(League)Haverhill - Gold
4 - 3 (W)
Oct
17
vs. Lynn Peewee 2
(League)Tewksbury 1
0 - 7 (L)
Oct
18
vs. Winchester Lady Sachems U12 A
(League)Woburn O\'Brien Rink
7:00 AM
Oct
18
vs. Brookline Peewee 3
(League)Haverhill - Blue
1 - 6 (L)
Oct
24
vs. Beverly Peewee 3
(League)Malden
6:40 PM
Oct
25
vs. Masco Peewee 2
(League)Haverhill - Gold
7:50 AM
Oct
31
vs. Wakefield Peewee 3
(League)Tewksbury 2
7:30 AM
Nov
7
vs. S&S Peewee 2
(League)Tewksbury 2
1 - 6 (L)
Nov
11
vs. Marblehead Peewee 3
(League)Haverhill - Blue
1 - 0 (W)
Nov
20
vs. Beverly Peewee 3
(League)Hockeytown 4
0 - 4 (L)
Nov
21
vs. Central Mass Revolution Peewee 4
(League)Lawrence
4 - 5 (L)
Nov
22
vs. Mass Bay Warriors U12
(League)Woburn O\'Brien Rink
0 - 9 (L)
Nov
28
vs. Marblehead Peewee 3
(League)Haverhill - Blue
1 - 1 (T)
Nov
29
vs. Nashoba Grizzlies U12
(League)Boxboro Nashoba Olympia
1 - 7 (L)
Dec
5
vs. Lynn Peewee 2
(League)Lawrence
0 - 4 (L)
Dec
6
vs. S&S Peewee 2
(League)Lawrence
3 - 5 (L)
Dec
12
vs. S&S Peewee 2
(League)Lawrence
2 - 3 (L)
Dec
13
vs. Wakefield Peewee 3
(League)Tewksbury 1
3 - 4 (L)
Dec
20
vs. Arlington U12
(League)Arlington Rink
1 - 7 (L)
Dec
26
vs. Beverly Peewee 3
(League)Haverhill - Blue
1 - 2 (L)
Dec
30
vs. Marblehead Peewee 3
(League)Lawrence
2 - 1 (W)
Jan
2
vs. Masco Peewee 2
(League)Haverhill - Blue
1 - 3 (L)
Jan
3
vs. Stoneham Spartans U12
(League)Stoneham Arena
0 - 0 (T)
Jan
10
vs. Methuen Peewee 2
(League)Haverhill - Gold
2 - 1 (W)
Jan
16
vs. Winthrop Lady Vikings U12
(League)Middleton Essex Sports Center
1 - 2 (L)
Jan
17
vs. Brookline Peewee 4
(League)Tewksbury 1
1:50 PM
Jan
18
vs. Wakefield Peewee 3
(League)Haverhill - Gold
3 - 4 (L)
Jan
23
vs. Lynn Peewee 2
(League)Haverhill - Blue
1 - 1 (T)
Jan
24
vs. Wellesley Peewee 3
(League)Malden
1 - 2 (L)
Jan
30
vs. Belmont/Winchester U12
(League)Cambridge Simoni Rink
2 - 0 (W)
Jan
31
vs. Marblehead Peewee 3
(League)Hockeytown 3
3 - 0 (W)
Feb
7
vs. Wakefield Peewee 3
(League)Lawrence
0 - 8 (L)
Feb
13
vs. Beverly Peewee 3
(League)Haverhill - Gold
2 - 0 (W)
Feb
14
vs. Stoneham Spartans U12
(League)Stoneham Arena
0 - 1 (L)
Feb
18
vs. Crusaders Peewee 3
(League)Lawrence
0 - 0 (T)
Feb
19
vs. Methuen Peewee 2
(League)Haverhill - Gold
3 - 1 (W)
Feb
20
vs. Wakefield Peewee 3
(League)Haverhill - Blue
4 - 3 (W)
Feb
28
vs. Nashoba Peewee 2
(League)Lawrence
2 - 0 (W)
Mar
7
vs. Crusaders Peewee 2
(League)Methuen
0 - 2 (L)
Mar
13
vs. Brookline Peewee 4
(League)Lawrence
5 - 0 (W)
Mar
20
vs. Haverhill Peewee 3
(League)Methuen
5 - 1 (W)
Mar
21
vs. Masco Peewee 2
(League)Lawrence
0 - 3 (L)
Mar
28
vs. #3 Seed S&S "A"
(Playoff)LoConte Memorial Rink
4 - 2 (W)
Apr
3
vs. #2 Seed Beverly "A"
(Playoff)Valley Forum Ice Arena
7:20 PM
Apr
10
vs. #4 Seed Marblehead "A"
(Playoff)Kasabuski Rink
1 - 0 (W)
Apr
11
vs. Jr Crusaders
(Playoff)Valley Forum Ice Arena