2021-2022 Coed Travel

Pee Wee 1


Game Schedule

Sep

11

vs. Reading Peewee 1

Phillips Gurry

4:50 PM

Sep

12

vs. Dorchester Peewee 1

Cambridge

5:30 PM

Sep

19

vs. Burlington Peewee 1

Haverhill - Gold

7:50 AM

Oct

2

vs. Waltham Peewee 1

Tewksbury 2

11:00 AM

Oct

10

vs. Reading Peewee 1

Lynn

6:10 PM

Oct

16

vs. Winchester Peewee 1

Burlington

4:40 PM

Oct

17

vs. Tewksbury Peewee 1

Haverhill - Blue

7:35 AM

Oct

24

vs. Chelmsford Peewee 1

(League)
Phillips Harrison

2:10 PM

Oct

29

vs. Northstars HC

(Tournament)
Tri-Town Ice Arena

4:50 PM

Oct

30

vs. Vermont Glades

(Tournament)
Tri-Town Ice Arena

12:50 PM

Oct

30

vs. North Shore Shamrocks

(Tournament)
Tri-Town Ice Arena

5:50 PM

Oct

31

vs. TBD - BCC Semis 2v3

(Tournament)
Tri-Town Ice Arena

7:00 AM

Oct

31

vs. TBD - BCC Semis 1v4

(Tournament)
Tri-Town Ice Arena

7:20 AM

Oct

31

vs. BCC Championship - Andover v. TBD

(Tournament)
Tri-Town Ice Arena

12:20 PM

Nov

7

vs. Billerica Peewee 1

(League)
Billerica

8:00 AM

Nov

13

vs. Danvers

(League)
Phillips Academy Gurry Rink

12:10 PM

Nov

14

vs. Danvers Peewee 1

(League)
Phillips Harrison

2:10 PM

Nov

21

vs. Jr. Warriors U12 - Tier I

(League)
Haverhill - Blue

6:30 AM

Nov

27

vs. Rochester Peewee 1

(League)
Lawrence

12:50 PM

Nov

28

vs. Brookline Peewee 1

(League)
Hockeytown 4

6:40 PM

Dec

4

vs. Danvers Peewee 1

Hockeytown 4

5:30 PM

Dec

26

vs. Burlington Peewee 1

(League)
Burlington

10:40 AM

Dec

30

vs. Dorchester Peewee 1

(League)
Lawrence

11:00 AM

Jan

2

vs. Waltham Peewee 1

(League)
Lawrence

12:50 PM

Jan

9

vs. Reading Peewee 1

(League)
Lawrence

8:10 AM

Jan

22

vs. Burlington Peewee 1

(League)
Lawrence

7:10 AM

Jan

30

vs. Reading Peewee 1

(League)
Phillips Harrison

1:00 PM

Feb

6

vs. Tewksbury Peewee 1

(League)
Lawrence

9:20 AM

Feb

11

vs. Reading Peewee 1

(League)
Haverhill - Gold

8:25 PM

Feb

12

vs. Arlington Peewee 1

(League)
Lawrence

7:00 AM

Feb

19

vs. Tewksbury Peewee 1

(League)
Lawrence

7:50 PM

Feb

20

vs. Burlington Peewee 1

(League)
Tewksbury 1

11:00 AM

Feb

21

vs. Reading Peewee 1

(League)
Haverhill - Gold

12:40 PM

Feb

26

vs. Wellesley Peewee 1

(League)
Tewksbury 2

2:20 PM

Feb

27

vs. Wellesley Peewee 1

(League)
Wellesley Rink 1

10:50 AM

Feb

27

vs. Junior penguins

(Practice)
Wellesley

10:50 AM

Mar

2

vs. Tewksbury Peewee 1

(League)
Haverhill - Gold

8:05 PM

Mar

4

vs. Reading

(Tournament)
New England Sports Center

5:10 PM

Mar

5

vs. Framingham

(Tournament)
New England Sports Center

9:20 AM

Mar

5

vs. Hingham

(Tournament)
New England Sports Center

4:40 PM

Mar

6

vs. TBD - States Semis, if qualify

(Playoff)
New England Sports Center

8:30 AM

Mar

6

vs. TBD - States FINALS, if qualify

(Playoff)
New England Sports Center

3:20 PM

Mar

12

vs. Reading Peewee 1

(League)
Phillips Gurry

3:40 PM

Mar

13

vs. Reading Peewee 1

(League)
Phillips Harrison

1:00 PM

Mar

19

vs. Jr. Warriors U12 - Tier I

(League)
Phillips Gurry

12:10 PM

Mar

26

vs. Jr. Warriors U12 - Tier I

(League)
Haverhill - Blue

4:25 PM

Mar

27

vs. Burlington Peewee 1

(League)
Burlington

8:20 AM

Apr

3

vs. vs Burlington Peewee 1

(League)
Methuen

5:20 PM

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.